FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS $70 & UP
jojoba-seed-oil

Pure Jojoba Oil

$7.10$12.80

From the seed of the jojoba shurb, Jojoba oil contains many nutritional compounds and ideal for skin and hair. Sizes: 1 & 4 oz
Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Product Description

Derived from the desert plant Simmondsia (jojoba) Chinesis, jojoba oil has become the one of the most popular oils available today. Thanks to the many nutritional compounds, like long-chain essential fatty acids and fatty alcohols, Jojoba oil is is ideal for skin and hair care.

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pure Jojoba Oil”